Kensington Junior Golf Tour, L. L. C.

Huron Hills GC, Ann Arbor Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/23/2021)
7:00 AM Tee #1
  • DeRosia, Jace (+4) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Grass Lake, MI
  • Sortor, Dominic (+5) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Dexter, MI
7:07 AM Tee #1
  • Wood, Eric (+3) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Ann Arbor, MI
  • Kasprzak, Luke (+23) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024Howell, MI
7:15 AM Tee #1
  • Starrs, Evan (+11) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024Commerce Twp, MI
  • Hartwick, Clayton (+33) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2023Howell, MI
7:22 AM Tee #1
  • Loiselle, Lincoln (+19) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024Canton, MI
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Belisle, Nolan (+3) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024South Lyon , MI
  • King, Keller (+11) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024Howell, MI
  • Page, Jacob (+15) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Canton, MI
7:37 AM Tee #1
  • Cheetam, Connor (+22) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2023Howell, MI
  • Colone, Niko (+39) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2023Howell, MI
7:45 AM Tee #1
  • Dean, Kieran (+1) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Ann Arbor, MI
  • Cundiff, Colton (+4) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Saline, MI
7:52 AM Tee #1
  • Watson, Troy (+7) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024Westland, MI
  • Kumaravel, Vishal (+20) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Northville, MI
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Julian, Jack (+5) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022South Lyon, MI
  • Park, Braylon (+18) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2023Howell, MI
8:07 AM Tee #1
  • Morton, Riley (+7) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024Pinckney, MI
  • Liakos, Chris (+30) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Whitmore Lake, MI
8:15 AM Tee #1
  • Lorenz, Steven (+9) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Wayne, MI
  • Kasprzak, Blake (+18) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024howell, MI
8:22 AM Tee #1
  • Lloyd, Carson (+6) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Evans, Levi (+15) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Dundee, MI
  • D’Ambrosi, Matteo (+24) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Highland, MI
8:37 AM Tee #1
  • Hummel, Harper (+16) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Saline, MI
  • Manley, Justin (+18) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025South Lyon, MI
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Dault, Jacob (+14) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Howell, MI
  • Marvaso, Domenic (+30) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Romulus , MI
  • Marnocha, Zach (+31) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Northville, MI
8:52 AM Tee #1
  • Sanders, Ben (+29) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2027Dundee, MI
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Ruhl, Brandon (+20) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2027Tecumseh, MI
  • Garavaglia, Max (+26) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Farmington Hills, MI
  • Hilliard, Jack (+26) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Milford, MI
9:07 AM Tee #1
  • Jorgensen, Luke (+8) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2024Northville , MI
  • Finnane, Cael (+23) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Ann Arbor, MI
  • Bazzi, Mustafa (+28) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Dearborn, MI
9:15 AM Tee #1
  • Mason, Brady (+42) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025South Lyon, MI
9:22 AM Tee #1
  • Riehl, Colin (+11) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Novi, MI
  • Mackey, Tai (+16) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026South Lyon, MI
  • Abbott, Jackson (+32) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2027Howell, MI
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Riley, Hayden (+15) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Dewitt , MI
  • Fuller, Nathan (+26) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Fenton, MI
  • McCloud, Zachary (+31) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Livonia, MI
9:37 AM Tee #1
  • Manley, Ryan (+5) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
  • Yan, Nathan (+16) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Birmingham , MI
  • Laskoff, Ben (+40) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026South Lyon, MI
9:45 AM Tee #1
  • Bissett, Grady (+13) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2027Brighton, MI
  • Vallabhaneni, Arjun (+27) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Northville, MI
  • Oake, Aidan (+28) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2027Hartland, MI
9:52 AM Tee #1
  • Watson, Damo (+1) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2027Westland, MI
  • Treharne, Aidan (+15) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Livonia, MI
  • Crowe, Brayden (+23) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Brighton, MI
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Korponic, Dallas (+27) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026HOWELL, MI
10:08 AM Tee #1
  • Muntin, Preston (+15) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Fenton, MI
  • DAGOSTA, DOMINIC (+16) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2027South Lyon, MI
10:22 AM Tee #1
  • Wisniewski, Kaylyn (+16) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2025South Lyon, MI
  • Skatzka, Taegen (+47) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2025Milford, MI
10:30 AM Tee #1
  • Polakowski, Lila (+32) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2025Canton, MI
  • Evanoff, Grace (+39) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2025Fenton, MI
10:37 AM Tee #1
  • Krill, Elle (+39) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2026Brighton, MI
  • Watts, Kennedy (+56) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2024Southfield, MI
10:45 AM Tee #1
  • Ohmer, Olivia (+8) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2021Pinckney, MI
  • Muckstadt, Kara (+22) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2022Ann Arbor, MI
10:52 AM Tee #1
  • Krichko, Lucy (+35) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2025Novi, MI
11:00 AM Tee #1
  • Faust, Lea (+31) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2023South Lyon, MI
11:07 AM Tee #1
  • Marchand, Hayley (+16) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2022Ann Arbor, MI
  • Evanoff, Anna (+39) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2025Fenton, MI
  • Roberts, Brielle (+39) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2025Fenton, MI
11:15 AM Tee #1
  • Eden, Chloe (E) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2023Fenton, MI
  • conrad, emmi (+38) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2025ann arbor, MI
11:22 AM Tee #1
  • Quail, Olivia (+62) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2025South Lyon, MI
  • Lunsford, Olivia (+80) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2024Detroit, MI
11:30 AM Tee #1
  • Kozlowski, Megan (+11) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2021Canton, MI
  • Thomas, Lauren (+18) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2026Brighton, MI
  • Patchava, Reva (+21) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2024Ypsilanti, MI
11:37 AM Tee #1
  • Kucinski, Helen (+19) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2023Ann Arbor, MI
  • Smith, Jillian (+25) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2023Howell, MI
11:45 AM Tee #1
  • Bailey, Samantha (+40) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2023south lyon, MI
  • Crawley, Aliya (+61) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2024Farmington Hills, MI
11:52 AM Tee #1
  • Rogers, Megan (+11) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2023Riverview, MI
  • Crawley, Laila (+67) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2023Farmington Hills, MI
12:00 PM Tee #1
  • DeFrank, Cameron (+16) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2029Highland, MI
  • Wisniewski, Channing (+31) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2030Highland , MI
12:07 PM Tee #1
  • DeFrank, Austin (+16) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2030Highland, MI
12:15 PM Tee #1
  • Rettig, Aaron (+21) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2029ANN ARBOR, MI
12:22 PM Tee #1
  • Doll, Liam (+15) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2030Tecumseh, MI
12:30 PM Tee #1
  • Tarnal, Tia (+20) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2027Superior Township, MI
  • Vallabhaneni, Akhil (+21) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2028Northville, MI
  • Mach, Addison (+29) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2028Fenton, MI
12:37 PM Tee #1
  • Reid, Dayton (+6) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2029Detroit, MI
  • Mackey, Kane (+12) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2028South Lyon, MI
  • Oake, Colton (+25) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2030Hartland, MI
12:45 PM Tee #1
  • Wilson, Dominik (+25) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2030Howell, MI
1:00 PM Tee #1
  • Mackey, Sho (+11) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Washtenaw) Division 2030South Lyon, MI
1:07 PM Tee #1
  • Treharne, Austin (+14) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Washtenaw) Division 2029Livonia, MI
  • Malburg, Blake (+19) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Washtenaw) Division 2031Commerce Township, MI
  • Malburg, Brody (+34) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Washtenaw) Division 2033Commerce Township, MI
1:15 PM Tee #1
  • Watson, Carolyn (+6) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Washtenaw) Division 2030Westland , MI
  • Lin, Kenzie (+22) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Washtenaw) Division 2028ANN ARBOR, MI