Kensington Junior Golf Tour, L. L. C.

Stonebridge GC, Ann Arbor Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/22/2021)
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • Cundiff, Colton (+5) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Saline, MI
  • DeHorn, Noah (+25) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2023South Lyon, MI
7:38 AM Tee #1
  • Julian, Jack (+7) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022South Lyon, MI
  • Sortor, Dominic (+8) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Dexter, MI
7:46 AM Tee #1
  • Orlowski, MJ (+14) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Westland, MI
  • King, Keller (+18) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024Howell, MI
  • Wood, Eric (+19) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Ann Arbor, MI
7:54 AM Tee #1
  • DeRosia, Jace (+11) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Grass Lake, MI
  • Renard, Brady (+13) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022South Lyon, MI
  • Liakos, Chris (+26) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Whitmore Lake, MI
8:02 AM Tee #1
  • Wilson, Nick (+8) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2022Novi, MI
  • Morton, Riley (+9) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024Pinckney, MI
  • Widen, Peyton (+27) Boys 15-18 (Washtenaw) Division 2024Saline, MI
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Horne, Shaun (+25) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Romulus, MI
  • Abbott, Jackson (+29) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2027Howell, MI
8:18 AM Tee #1
  • Finnane, Cael (+20) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Ann Arbor, MI
  • Krakowiak, Matthew (+20) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Northville, MI
8:26 AM Tee #1
  • Ruhl, Brandon (+23) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2027Tecumseh, MI
  • Nakashima, Michael (+38) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2025Ann Arbor, MI
  • Siml, Dominic (+63) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Southfield, MI
8:34 AM Tee #1
  • Riehl, Colin (+8) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2026Novi, MI
  • Bissett, Grady (+26) Boys 12-14 (Washtenaw) Division 2027Brighton, MI
8:42 AM Tee #1
  • Chap, Sydney (+7) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Burkett, Katelyn (+20) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2023FENTON, MI
  • Schopf, Abigail (+36) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2022wixom, MI
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Kucinski, Helen (+32) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2023Ann Arbor, MI
  • Daugard, Sophie (+35) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2023Howell, MI
  • McCann, Zion (+78) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2024Detroit , MI
8:58 AM Tee #1
  • Patchava, Riya (+22) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2022Ypsilanti, MI
  • Bestul, Lauren (+26) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2024Troy, MI
  • Patchava, Reva (+32) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2024Ypsilanti, MI
9:06 AM Tee #1
  • Chap, Venetia (+16) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Finch, Hannah (+51) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2022Dexter, MI
  • Breech, ShaRon (+72) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2022Detroit, MI
9:14 AM Tee #1
  • Chung, Hannah (+19) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2023Sylvania, OH
  • Schopf, Madeline (+31) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2024Wixom, MI
  • Koehler, Jessica (+75) Girls 18 Hole (Washtenaw) Division 2024Dearborn, MI
9:22 AM Tee #1
  • Rohrhoff, Caden (+17) 9-Hole 11U (Washtenaw) Division 2028New Hudson, MI