Kensington Junior Golf Tour, L. L. C.

Oakland TC - Mystic Creek GC, Milford Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (7/27/2021)
7:00 AM Tee #1
  • Koebel, Frederick (+22) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2023Commerce Twp, MI
  • DeHorn, Noah (+28) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2023South Lyon, MI
  • Foster, Brennan (+29) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2023Highland, MI
7:07 AM Tee #1
  • Belisle, Nolan (+19) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2024South Lyon , MI
  • Jarzembowski, Joe (+19) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2023Livonia, MI
  • Hish, Brendan (+29) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2024Ann Arbor, MI
7:15 AM Tee #1
  • Daugherty, Ethan (+17) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
  • Wasmund, Joshua (+21) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022South Lyon, MI
  • Powell, Zane (+23) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2024Wixom, MI
7:22 AM Tee #1
  • Truxal, Johnathon (+26) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022Howell , MI
  • Haiss, Sawyer (+27) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2023Clarkston, MI
7:30 AM Tee #1
  • King, Keller (+8) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2024Howell, MI
  • Hickey, Logan (+13) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2024Novi, MI
  • Temple, Chase (+17) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022New Hudson, MI
7:37 AM Tee #1
  • Gray, Corey (+22) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2023Whitmore lake , MI
  • Friedrich, Will (+26) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2023Farmington Hills, MI
7:45 AM Tee #1
  • Baidel, Brendan (+4) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022Ann Arbor, MI
  • Betteley, Max Brady (+13) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2024Fenton , MI
  • Julian, Jack (+13) Boys 15-18 (Oakland) Division 2022South Lyon, MI
7:45 AM Tee #10
  • Rouse, Peyton (+29) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2028Commerce Twp, MI
  • Wrobel, Landon (+32) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2031Clarkston, MI
7:52 AM Tee #1
  • Marnocha, Zach (+34) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2026Northville, MI
  • Garavaglia, Max (+38) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2025Farmington Hills, MI
  • Hilliard, Jack (+45) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2026Milford, MI
7:52 AM Tee #10
  • Oake, Colton (+25) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2030Hartland, MI
  • Dougherty, Dominic (+38) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2028Clarkston, MI
  • Haar, Adam (+40) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2029Northville, MI
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Dault, Jacob (+8) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2025Howell, MI
  • McCloud, Zachary (+25) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2025Livonia, MI
  • McQuaid, Nicholas (+37) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2026South Lyon, MI
8:00 AM Tee #10
  • DeFrank, Austin (+11) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2030Highland, MI
  • Hendriks, Zander (+23) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2032Waterford, MI
  • DeFrank, Cameron (+25) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2029Highland, MI
8:07 AM Tee #10
  • Mackey, Kane (+14) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2028South Lyon, MI
  • Pawluchuk, Preston (+18) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2029Commerce Twp, MI
  • Lee, Aiden (+21) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2028South Lyon, MI
8:08 AM Tee #1
  • Higham, Brady (+23) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2025Novi, MI
  • Salvatore, Dante (+45) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2025Shelby Township, MI
8:15 AM Tee #1
  • Reid, Dayton (+4) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2029Detroit, MI
  • Higham, Ashton (+12) 9-Hole 11U (Oakland) Division 2027Livonia, MI
  • XU, Chengyuan (jimmy) (+19) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2026TROY, MI
  • Bratcher, Vaughn (+68) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2026Brighton, MI
8:22 AM Tee #1
  • Dierkes, Charles (+9) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2025Highland, MI
  • Mackey, Tai (+27) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2026South Lyon, MI
  • Oake, Aidan (+43) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2027Hartland, MI
8:22 AM Tee #10
  • Pawluchuk, Merlin (E) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Oakland) Division 2032Commerce, MI
  • Mackey, Sho (+11) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Oakland) Division 2030South Lyon, MI
  • Macdonald, Iain (+13) 9-Hole Developmental 6-11 (Oakland) Division 2030New Hudson, MI
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Riehl, Colin (+8) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2026Novi, MI
  • Krusinski, David (+13) Boys 12-14 (Oakland) Division 2026Highland, MI
8:37 AM Tee #1
  • LeBlanc, Shaylin (+15) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
  • Daniels, Brooklyn (+18) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2024Milford, MI
8:45 AM Tee #1
  • Albert, Ellen (+29) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2023New Hudson, MI
  • Pelon, Audrey (+35) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2024Northville, MI
8:52 AM Tee #1
  • Skatzka, Taegen (+38) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2025Milford, MI
  • Wittman, Aubrey (+41) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2024Commerce Twp, MI
  • Roney, Meredith (+51) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2024Commerce, MI
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Zuidema, Allyson (+20) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2023Northville, MI
  • Hoffmann, Helena (+41) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
  • McQuaid, Josephine (+51) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2024South Lyon, MI
9:07 AM Tee #1
  • Faust, Lea (+23) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2023South Lyon, MI
  • Wisniewski, Kaylyn (+35) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2025South Lyon, MI
9:15 AM Tee #1
  • Chap, Sydney (+8) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2022Northville, MI
  • Schopf, Abigail (+34) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2022wixom, MI
  • Smith, Jillian (+36) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2023Howell, MI
9:22 AM Tee #1
  • Chap, Venetia (+14) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2024Northville, MI
  • Han, Lauren (+24) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2023Novi, MI
  • Schopf, Madeline (+25) Girls 18 Hole (Oakland) Division 2024Wixom, MI